STUDENT MEMBERS LIST




NameCityAadhar Card NoApply DateProfile
ARUN SHARMAJIND87753619510410-12-2019
APURVA CHAUHANRAJNANDGAON82554678360021-12-2019
AJJUKHAIRAGARH21051348726622-12-2019
NAGESH SAHUKHAIRAGARH34177247736122-12-2019
PARDEEP KUMARJIND85094890395112-12-2019
PRATIVAMAYEE DASH KHORDHA25283241495923-02-2020
PIYUSH CHATURVEDI SAWAI MADHOPUR72893377830107-03-2020
SOURABH CHATURVEDISAWAI MADHOPUR72259404959908-03-2020
SOHIL KUMAR SAHURAJNANDGAON23045717881321-12-2019
MOHD YASARKASHIPUR24748392361101-04-2020
JITENDRARAJNANDGAON47378610698017-12-2019
ANKIT KUMARKANPUR28243191299923-01-2020
YASHASWINI KULKARNIAURANGABAD, MAHARASHTRA87803048533516-12-2019
     

FaceBook Page

ACCOUNT INFO

ACCOUNT NAME INDIAN ADVENTURE FOUNDATION
ACCOUNT NUMBER 40820200000217
BANK NAME BANK OF BARODA
BANK ADDRESS KANTH ROAD MORADABAD
IFSC CODE BARB0KANTHR

CONTACT INFO

Training Office INDIAN ADVENTURE FOUNDATION
Email info@iafindia.org
IAF - Indian Adventure Foundation